Fair results


Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Cadette Troop Honor Rosette: Cadette Troop 31024 from Tipp City-Bethel, (pictured is), Emma Beetley.


Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Ambassador Troop Trophy and Troop Grand Rosette: Troop 32210 from Troy-Miami East, (pictured are), Marie Cook, Erica Justice, Kara Kallen, Christine Marrow and Lindsey Yingst.


Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Individual Grand Rosette: (pictured are), Kira Parshall, Gabriella Null, Jaycee Roeth, Tatiana Foos, Lilly Hare, Elisabeth Norman and Lacie Henry, (back row), Emily Huber, Cady Rhea, Bridgett Robbins, Cammy Shook, Aly Jordan and McKenzie Pruitt.


Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Individual Honor Rosette: (pictured are), Charlotte Norman, Cora Hildebrand, Lyla Silvers, (middle row), Tatiana Foos, Myah Jefferis, Natalie Tremblay, Allison Burns, Elisabeth Norman, Lilly Hare and Emma Beetley, (back row), Cady Rhea, Emily Eversman, Leah Henry, LeeAnn Cook, Erica Justice, Aly Jordan, Caroline Rhea and Brittany Cook.


Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning a Trophy Individual: (pictured are) Daisy Avela Osornio, Brownie Caitlin Ridge, Junior Kinley Lavender, Cadette Emily Eversman, Senior Caroline Rhea and Ambassador McKenzie Pruitt.


Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Daisy Troop Trophy: Daisy Troop 31006 from Troy-Miami East, (pictured are), Emma Brusselsman, Gabriella Null and Kyla Furrow.


Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Daisy Grand Rosette: Daisy Troop 32404 from Troy-Miami East, (pictured are), Charlotte Norman, Amelia Osting, Bailey Weaver and Cora Hildebrand.


Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Brownie Troop Trophy: Brownie Troop 30101 from Tipp City-Bethel, (pictured are), Rachel Beetley, Ryley Wilson, and Patricia Jurich.


Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Brownie Troop Grand Rosette: Troop 32174 from Piqua-Covington, (pictured are), Myah Jefferis, Caitlin Ridge, Tatiana Foos, Calleigh Edgell and Adriana Emery.


Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Junior Troop Trophy: Junior Troop 31251 from Piqua-Covington, (pictured are), Olivia Huffman, Laylah Pistole, Cammy Shook and Emily Short.


Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Junior Troop Grand Rosette: Junior Troop 32404 from Troy-Miami East, (pictured are), Lacie Henry, Katelyn Neff, Lindsey Ott and Elisabeth Norman.


Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Cadette Troop Trophy: Cadette Troop 30681 from Troy-Miami East, (pictured are), Cailyn Kastigar, Olivia Kohn and Sable Plantz.


Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Cadette Troop Grand Rosette: Cadette Troop 30744 from Troy-Miami East, (pictured are), Emily Huber and Dani Sloan.


Anthony Weber | Civitas Media

Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Cadette Troop Honor Rosette: Cadette Troop 31024 from Tipp City-Bethel, (pictured is), Emma Beetley.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media

Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Ambassador Troop Trophy and Troop Grand Rosette: Troop 32210 from Troy-Miami East, (pictured are), Marie Cook, Erica Justice, Kara Kallen, Christine Marrow and Lindsey Yingst.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media

Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Individual Grand Rosette: (pictured are), Kira Parshall, Gabriella Null, Jaycee Roeth, Tatiana Foos, Lilly Hare, Elisabeth Norman and Lacie Henry, (back row), Emily Huber, Cady Rhea, Bridgett Robbins, Cammy Shook, Aly Jordan and McKenzie Pruitt.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media

Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Individual Honor Rosette: (pictured are), Charlotte Norman, Cora Hildebrand, Lyla Silvers, (middle row), Tatiana Foos, Myah Jefferis, Natalie Tremblay, Allison Burns, Elisabeth Norman, Lilly Hare and Emma Beetley, (back row), Cady Rhea, Emily Eversman, Leah Henry, LeeAnn Cook, Erica Justice, Aly Jordan, Caroline Rhea and Brittany Cook.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media

Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning a Trophy Individual: (pictured are) Daisy Avela Osornio, Brownie Caitlin Ridge, Junior Kinley Lavender, Cadette Emily Eversman, Senior Caroline Rhea and Ambassador McKenzie Pruitt.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media

Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Daisy Troop Trophy: Daisy Troop 31006 from Troy-Miami East, (pictured are), Emma Brusselsman, Gabriella Null and Kyla Furrow.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media

Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Daisy Grand Rosette: Daisy Troop 32404 from Troy-Miami East, (pictured are), Charlotte Norman, Amelia Osting, Bailey Weaver and Cora Hildebrand.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media

Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Brownie Troop Trophy: Brownie Troop 30101 from Tipp City-Bethel, (pictured are), Rachel Beetley, Ryley Wilson, and Patricia Jurich.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media

Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Brownie Troop Grand Rosette: Troop 32174 from Piqua-Covington, (pictured are), Myah Jefferis, Caitlin Ridge, Tatiana Foos, Calleigh Edgell and Adriana Emery.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media

Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Junior Troop Trophy: Junior Troop 31251 from Piqua-Covington, (pictured are), Olivia Huffman, Laylah Pistole, Cammy Shook and Emily Short.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media

Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Junior Troop Grand Rosette: Junior Troop 32404 from Troy-Miami East, (pictured are), Lacie Henry, Katelyn Neff, Lindsey Ott and Elisabeth Norman.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media

Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Cadette Troop Trophy: Cadette Troop 30681 from Troy-Miami East, (pictured are), Cailyn Kastigar, Olivia Kohn and Sable Plantz.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media

Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Cadette Troop Grand Rosette: Cadette Troop 30744 from Troy-Miami East, (pictured are), Emily Huber and Dani Sloan.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Cadette Troop Honor Rosette: Cadette Troop 31024 from Tipp City-Bethel, (pictured is), Emma Beetley.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_GS_10_2016.jpgAnthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Cadette Troop Honor Rosette: Cadette Troop 31024 from Tipp City-Bethel, (pictured is), Emma Beetley.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Ambassador Troop Trophy and Troop Grand Rosette: Troop 32210 from Troy-Miami East, (pictured are), Marie Cook, Erica Justice, Kara Kallen, Christine Marrow and Lindsey Yingst.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_GS_11_2016.jpgAnthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Ambassador Troop Trophy and Troop Grand Rosette: Troop 32210 from Troy-Miami East, (pictured are), Marie Cook, Erica Justice, Kara Kallen, Christine Marrow and Lindsey Yingst.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Individual Grand Rosette: (pictured are), Kira Parshall, Gabriella Null, Jaycee Roeth, Tatiana Foos, Lilly Hare, Elisabeth Norman and Lacie Henry, (back row), Emily Huber, Cady Rhea, Bridgett Robbins, Cammy Shook, Aly Jordan and McKenzie Pruitt.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_GS_12_2016.jpgAnthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Individual Grand Rosette: (pictured are), Kira Parshall, Gabriella Null, Jaycee Roeth, Tatiana Foos, Lilly Hare, Elisabeth Norman and Lacie Henry, (back row), Emily Huber, Cady Rhea, Bridgett Robbins, Cammy Shook, Aly Jordan and McKenzie Pruitt.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Individual Honor Rosette: (pictured are), Charlotte Norman, Cora Hildebrand, Lyla Silvers, (middle row), Tatiana Foos, Myah Jefferis, Natalie Tremblay, Allison Burns, Elisabeth Norman, Lilly Hare and Emma Beetley, (back row), Cady Rhea, Emily Eversman, Leah Henry, LeeAnn Cook, Erica Justice, Aly Jordan, Caroline Rhea and Brittany Cook.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_GS_13_2016.jpgAnthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Individual Honor Rosette: (pictured are), Charlotte Norman, Cora Hildebrand, Lyla Silvers, (middle row), Tatiana Foos, Myah Jefferis, Natalie Tremblay, Allison Burns, Elisabeth Norman, Lilly Hare and Emma Beetley, (back row), Cady Rhea, Emily Eversman, Leah Henry, LeeAnn Cook, Erica Justice, Aly Jordan, Caroline Rhea and Brittany Cook.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning a Trophy Individual: (pictured are) Daisy Avela Osornio, Brownie Caitlin Ridge, Junior Kinley Lavender, Cadette Emily Eversman, Senior Caroline Rhea and Ambassador McKenzie Pruitt.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_GS_1_2016.jpgAnthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning a Trophy Individual: (pictured are) Daisy Avela Osornio, Brownie Caitlin Ridge, Junior Kinley Lavender, Cadette Emily Eversman, Senior Caroline Rhea and Ambassador McKenzie Pruitt.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Daisy Troop Trophy: Daisy Troop 31006 from Troy-Miami East, (pictured are), Emma Brusselsman, Gabriella Null and Kyla Furrow.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_GS_2_2016.jpgAnthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Daisy Troop Trophy: Daisy Troop 31006 from Troy-Miami East, (pictured are), Emma Brusselsman, Gabriella Null and Kyla Furrow.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Daisy Grand Rosette: Daisy Troop 32404 from Troy-Miami East, (pictured are), Charlotte Norman, Amelia Osting, Bailey Weaver and Cora Hildebrand.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_GS_3_2016.jpgAnthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Daisy Grand Rosette: Daisy Troop 32404 from Troy-Miami East, (pictured are), Charlotte Norman, Amelia Osting, Bailey Weaver and Cora Hildebrand.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Brownie Troop Trophy: Brownie Troop 30101 from Tipp City-Bethel, (pictured are), Rachel Beetley, Ryley Wilson, and Patricia Jurich.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_GS_4_2016.jpgAnthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Brownie Troop Trophy: Brownie Troop 30101 from Tipp City-Bethel, (pictured are), Rachel Beetley, Ryley Wilson, and Patricia Jurich.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Brownie Troop Grand Rosette: Troop 32174 from Piqua-Covington, (pictured are), Myah Jefferis, Caitlin Ridge, Tatiana Foos, Calleigh Edgell and Adriana Emery.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_GS_5_2016.jpgAnthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Brownie Troop Grand Rosette: Troop 32174 from Piqua-Covington, (pictured are), Myah Jefferis, Caitlin Ridge, Tatiana Foos, Calleigh Edgell and Adriana Emery.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Junior Troop Trophy: Junior Troop 31251 from Piqua-Covington, (pictured are), Olivia Huffman, Laylah Pistole, Cammy Shook and Emily Short.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_GS_6_2016.jpgAnthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Junior Troop Trophy: Junior Troop 31251 from Piqua-Covington, (pictured are), Olivia Huffman, Laylah Pistole, Cammy Shook and Emily Short.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Junior Troop Grand Rosette: Junior Troop 32404 from Troy-Miami East, (pictured are), Lacie Henry, Katelyn Neff, Lindsey Ott and Elisabeth Norman.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_GS_7_2016.jpgAnthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Junior Troop Grand Rosette: Junior Troop 32404 from Troy-Miami East, (pictured are), Lacie Henry, Katelyn Neff, Lindsey Ott and Elisabeth Norman.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Cadette Troop Trophy: Cadette Troop 30681 from Troy-Miami East, (pictured are), Cailyn Kastigar, Olivia Kohn and Sable Plantz.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_GS_8_2016.jpgAnthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Cadette Troop Trophy: Cadette Troop 30681 from Troy-Miami East, (pictured are), Cailyn Kastigar, Olivia Kohn and Sable Plantz.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Cadette Troop Grand Rosette: Cadette Troop 30744 from Troy-Miami East, (pictured are), Emily Huber and Dani Sloan.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_GS_9_2016.jpgAnthony Weber | Civitas Media Girl Scouts 2016 Award Ceremony Winners, earning Cadette Troop Grand Rosette: Cadette Troop 30744 from Troy-Miami East, (pictured are), Emily Huber and Dani Sloan.
comments powered by Disqus