Fair results


Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Miami County 4-H Clothing Revue Junior Division: first place in modeling Gabriel Cusick, second place in modeling Haylee Stumph, third place in modeling Cora Moore, fourth place in modeling Emma Sutherly, fifth place in modeling Madison Maxson and sixth place in modeling Lydia Durst. An honorable mention went to Allison Poore Sunday inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.


Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Miami County 4-H Clothing Revue Senior Division: first place in modeling Lindsey Yingst, second place in modeling Caitlyn Cusick, third place in modeling Emily Snyder, fourth in modeling place Lillian Cusick. Lillian Cusick modeled with her cousins Charlotte Rhoades, 4, and Violet Rhoades, 2, Sunday inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.


Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Miami County 4-H Food and Nutrition Revue Junior Division: first place Eve Welborn, second place Haylee Stumph, third place Lorilai Borror and fourth place Bennett Welborn Sunday inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.


Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Miami County 4-H Food and Nutrition Revue Senior Division: first place Caitlyn Cusick, second place Thomas Burkett and third place Lauren Hebert Sunday inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.


Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Miami County 4-H Miscellaneous Revue Senior Division: first place Derek Gaier, second place, Thomas Burkett, third Lillian Cusick, fourth place Lauren Hebert, fifth place Emily Snyder and sixth place Anna Puthoff Sunday at the 4-H Revue inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.


Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Miami County 4-H Miscellaneous Revue Junior Division: first place Johanna Welborn, second place Gabriel Cusick, third place Emma Sutherly, fourth place Sophie Pickrel, fifth place place Joe Cusick, sixth place Madison Maxson Sunday inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.


Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Miami County 4-H Miscellaneous Revue Junior Division: Honorable Mentions went to Lane Speck, left, Sam Sutherly, center and Bennett Welborn Sunday inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.


Anthony Weber | Civitas Media

Miami County 4-H Clothing Revue Junior Division: first place in modeling Gabriel Cusick, second place in modeling Haylee Stumph, third place in modeling Cora Moore, fourth place in modeling Emma Sutherly, fifth place in modeling Madison Maxson and sixth place in modeling Lydia Durst. An honorable mention went to Allison Poore Sunday inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media

Miami County 4-H Clothing Revue Senior Division: first place in modeling Lindsey Yingst, second place in modeling Caitlyn Cusick, third place in modeling Emily Snyder, fourth in modeling place Lillian Cusick. Lillian Cusick modeled with her cousins Charlotte Rhoades, 4, and Violet Rhoades, 2, Sunday inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media

Miami County 4-H Food and Nutrition Revue Junior Division: first place Eve Welborn, second place Haylee Stumph, third place Lorilai Borror and fourth place Bennett Welborn Sunday inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media

Miami County 4-H Food and Nutrition Revue Senior Division: first place Caitlyn Cusick, second place Thomas Burkett and third place Lauren Hebert Sunday inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media

Miami County 4-H Miscellaneous Revue Senior Division: first place Derek Gaier, second place, Thomas Burkett, third Lillian Cusick, fourth place Lauren Hebert, fifth place Emily Snyder and sixth place Anna Puthoff Sunday at the 4-H Revue inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media

Miami County 4-H Miscellaneous Revue Junior Division: first place Johanna Welborn, second place Gabriel Cusick, third place Emma Sutherly, fourth place Sophie Pickrel, fifth place place Joe Cusick, sixth place Madison Maxson Sunday inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media

Miami County 4-H Miscellaneous Revue Junior Division: Honorable Mentions went to Lane Speck, left, Sam Sutherly, center and Bennett Welborn Sunday inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Miami County 4-H Clothing Revue Junior Division: first place in modeling Gabriel Cusick, second place in modeling Haylee Stumph, third place in modeling Cora Moore, fourth place in modeling Emma Sutherly, fifth place in modeling Madison Maxson and sixth place in modeling Lydia Durst. An honorable mention went to Allison Poore Sunday inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_4H_ClothingJrs.jpgAnthony Weber | Civitas Media Miami County 4-H Clothing Revue Junior Division: first place in modeling Gabriel Cusick, second place in modeling Haylee Stumph, third place in modeling Cora Moore, fourth place in modeling Emma Sutherly, fifth place in modeling Madison Maxson and sixth place in modeling Lydia Durst. An honorable mention went to Allison Poore Sunday inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Miami County 4-H Clothing Revue Senior Division: first place in modeling Lindsey Yingst, second place in modeling Caitlyn Cusick, third place in modeling Emily Snyder, fourth in modeling place Lillian Cusick. Lillian Cusick modeled with her cousins Charlotte Rhoades, 4, and Violet Rhoades, 2, Sunday inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_4H_Clothing_Srs.jpgAnthony Weber | Civitas Media Miami County 4-H Clothing Revue Senior Division: first place in modeling Lindsey Yingst, second place in modeling Caitlyn Cusick, third place in modeling Emily Snyder, fourth in modeling place Lillian Cusick. Lillian Cusick modeled with her cousins Charlotte Rhoades, 4, and Violet Rhoades, 2, Sunday inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Miami County 4-H Food and Nutrition Revue Junior Division: first place Eve Welborn, second place Haylee Stumph, third place Lorilai Borror and fourth place Bennett Welborn Sunday inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_4H_FoodNut_Jrs.jpgAnthony Weber | Civitas Media Miami County 4-H Food and Nutrition Revue Junior Division: first place Eve Welborn, second place Haylee Stumph, third place Lorilai Borror and fourth place Bennett Welborn Sunday inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Miami County 4-H Food and Nutrition Revue Senior Division: first place Caitlyn Cusick, second place Thomas Burkett and third place Lauren Hebert Sunday inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_4H_FoodNut_Srs.jpgAnthony Weber | Civitas Media Miami County 4-H Food and Nutrition Revue Senior Division: first place Caitlyn Cusick, second place Thomas Burkett and third place Lauren Hebert Sunday inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Miami County 4-H Miscellaneous Revue Senior Division: first place Derek Gaier, second place, Thomas Burkett, third Lillian Cusick, fourth place Lauren Hebert, fifth place Emily Snyder and sixth place Anna Puthoff Sunday at the 4-H Revue inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_4H_MISCSrs.jpgAnthony Weber | Civitas Media Miami County 4-H Miscellaneous Revue Senior Division: first place Derek Gaier, second place, Thomas Burkett, third Lillian Cusick, fourth place Lauren Hebert, fifth place Emily Snyder and sixth place Anna Puthoff Sunday at the 4-H Revue inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Miami County 4-H Miscellaneous Revue Junior Division: first place Johanna Welborn, second place Gabriel Cusick, third place Emma Sutherly, fourth place Sophie Pickrel, fifth place place Joe Cusick, sixth place Madison Maxson Sunday inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_4H_MISC_Jrs.jpgAnthony Weber | Civitas Media Miami County 4-H Miscellaneous Revue Junior Division: first place Johanna Welborn, second place Gabriel Cusick, third place Emma Sutherly, fourth place Sophie Pickrel, fifth place place Joe Cusick, sixth place Madison Maxson Sunday inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.

Anthony Weber | Civitas Media Miami County 4-H Miscellaneous Revue Junior Division: Honorable Mentions went to Lane Speck, left, Sam Sutherly, center and Bennett Welborn Sunday inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_4H_MISC_Jrs_Honorable.jpgAnthony Weber | Civitas Media Miami County 4-H Miscellaneous Revue Junior Division: Honorable Mentions went to Lane Speck, left, Sam Sutherly, center and Bennett Welborn Sunday inside the Duke Lundgard building at the Miami County Fair.
comments powered by Disqus