Fair results


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Ian Coffey, 9, of Troy, from Hare Raisers 4-H Club won Grand Champion 6 Class Buck.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Camara Shook, 11, of Troy, from Just 4 Fun 4-H Club won Senior Reserve Champion Cross bred Doe Goat.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Taylor Schmitz, 17, of Troy, From UTMP 4-H Club won Reserve Champion Open Class Natural Colored Ewe.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Kameron Paulus, 17, of West Milton, from UTMP 4-H Club won Grand Champion Natural Colored Ewe and Supreme Champion Ewe Over All Breeds.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Kameron Paulus, 17, of West Milton, from UTMP 4-H Club won Grand Champion Natural Colored Ram, Supreme Champion Ram over all breeds.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Kameron Paulus, 17, of West Milton, from UTMP 4-H Club won Grand Champion Dorset Ewe.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Kameron Paulus, 17, of West Milton, from UTMP 4-H Club won Grand Champion Dorset Ram, Reserve Champion Ram over all breeds.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Megan Grube, 16, of Troy, from Hares & Stuff 4-H Club won Reserve Champion Holland Lop Rabbit.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Alyssa Edgington, 14, of Phillipsburg, from Hares & Stuff 4-H Club won M.C.R.A Rabbit Princess.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Taylor Schmitz, 17, of Troy, from Union Township Meat Producers 4-H Club won Reserve Champion Market Duck.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Kara Stephan, 10, of Covington, from Premier Livestock 4-H Club won Reserve Champion Netherlan Dwarf Senior Doe.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Michael Bair, 14 of Troy, from Elizabeth Livestock 4-H Club won Grand Champion Dairy Beef Feeder.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Sydney Brittain, 11, of Troy, from Elizabeth Livestock won Reserve Champion Dairy Beef.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Ian Coffey, 9, of Troy, from Hare Raisers 4-H Club won Grand Champion 6 Class Buck.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Camara Shook, 11, of Troy, from Just 4 Fun 4-H Club won Senior Reserve Champion Cross bred Doe Goat.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Taylor Schmitz, 17, of Troy, From UTMP 4-H Club won Reserve Champion Open Class Natural Colored Ewe.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Kameron Paulus, 17, of West Milton, from UTMP 4-H Club won Grand Champion Natural Colored Ewe and Supreme Champion Ewe Over All Breeds.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Kameron Paulus, 17, of West Milton, from UTMP 4-H Club won Grand Champion Natural Colored Ram, Supreme Champion Ram over all breeds.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Kameron Paulus, 17, of West Milton, from UTMP 4-H Club won Grand Champion Dorset Ewe.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Kameron Paulus, 17, of West Milton, from UTMP 4-H Club won Grand Champion Dorset Ram, Reserve Champion Ram over all breeds.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Megan Grube, 16, of Troy, from Hares & Stuff 4-H Club won Reserve Champion Holland Lop Rabbit.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Alyssa Edgington, 14, of Phillipsburg, from Hares & Stuff 4-H Club won M.C.R.A Rabbit Princess.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Taylor Schmitz, 17, of Troy, from Union Township Meat Producers 4-H Club won Reserve Champion Market Duck.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Kara Stephan, 10, of Covington, from Premier Livestock 4-H Club won Reserve Champion Netherlan Dwarf Senior Doe.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Michael Bair, 14 of Troy, from Elizabeth Livestock 4-H Club won Grand Champion Dairy Beef Feeder.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Sydney Brittain, 11, of Troy, from Elizabeth Livestock won Reserve Champion Dairy Beef.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Ian Coffey, 9, of Troy, from Hare Raisers 4-H Club won Grand Champion 6 Class Buck.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_AJU_5496-1.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Ian Coffey, 9, of Troy, from Hare Raisers 4-H Club won Grand Champion 6 Class Buck.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Camara Shook, 11, of Troy, from Just 4 Fun 4-H Club won Senior Reserve Champion Cross bred Doe Goat.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_AJU_5502-1.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Camara Shook, 11, of Troy, from Just 4 Fun 4-H Club won Senior Reserve Champion Cross bred Doe Goat.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Taylor Schmitz, 17, of Troy, From UTMP 4-H Club won Reserve Champion Open Class Natural Colored Ewe.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_AJU_5504-1.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Taylor Schmitz, 17, of Troy, From UTMP 4-H Club won Reserve Champion Open Class Natural Colored Ewe.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Kameron Paulus, 17, of West Milton, from UTMP 4-H Club won Grand Champion Natural Colored Ewe and Supreme Champion Ewe Over All Breeds.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_AJU_5506-1.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Kameron Paulus, 17, of West Milton, from UTMP 4-H Club won Grand Champion Natural Colored Ewe and Supreme Champion Ewe Over All Breeds.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Kameron Paulus, 17, of West Milton, from UTMP 4-H Club won Grand Champion Natural Colored Ram, Supreme Champion Ram over all breeds.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_AJU_5511-1.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Kameron Paulus, 17, of West Milton, from UTMP 4-H Club won Grand Champion Natural Colored Ram, Supreme Champion Ram over all breeds.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Kameron Paulus, 17, of West Milton, from UTMP 4-H Club won Grand Champion Dorset Ewe.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_AJU_5516-1.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Kameron Paulus, 17, of West Milton, from UTMP 4-H Club won Grand Champion Dorset Ewe.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Kameron Paulus, 17, of West Milton, from UTMP 4-H Club won Grand Champion Dorset Ram, Reserve Champion Ram over all breeds.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_AJU_5517-1.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Kameron Paulus, 17, of West Milton, from UTMP 4-H Club won Grand Champion Dorset Ram, Reserve Champion Ram over all breeds.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Megan Grube, 16, of Troy, from Hares & Stuff 4-H Club won Reserve Champion Holland Lop Rabbit.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_AJU_5520-1.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Megan Grube, 16, of Troy, from Hares & Stuff 4-H Club won Reserve Champion Holland Lop Rabbit.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Alyssa Edgington, 14, of Phillipsburg, from Hares & Stuff 4-H Club won M.C.R.A Rabbit Princess.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_AJU_5523-1.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Alyssa Edgington, 14, of Phillipsburg, from Hares & Stuff 4-H Club won M.C.R.A Rabbit Princess.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Taylor Schmitz, 17, of Troy, from Union Township Meat Producers 4-H Club won Reserve Champion Market Duck.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_AJU_5525-1.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Taylor Schmitz, 17, of Troy, from Union Township Meat Producers 4-H Club won Reserve Champion Market Duck.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Kara Stephan, 10, of Covington, from Premier Livestock 4-H Club won Reserve Champion Netherlan Dwarf Senior Doe.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_AJU_5528-1.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Kara Stephan, 10, of Covington, from Premier Livestock 4-H Club won Reserve Champion Netherlan Dwarf Senior Doe.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Michael Bair, 14 of Troy, from Elizabeth Livestock 4-H Club won Grand Champion Dairy Beef Feeder.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_AJU_5531-1.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Michael Bair, 14 of Troy, from Elizabeth Livestock 4-H Club won Grand Champion Dairy Beef Feeder.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Sydney Brittain, 11, of Troy, from Elizabeth Livestock won Reserve Champion Dairy Beef.
http://dailycall.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_AJU_5535-1.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Sydney Brittain, 11, of Troy, from Elizabeth Livestock won Reserve Champion Dairy Beef.
comments powered by Disqus